Autorenregister "Offene Kirchen 2000 - 2017"

Adolphsen, Helge (Pr&aums. des Kirchbautages)2008/3-5
Apolke, Grit (Historikerin)2012/92-93
Arlt, Klaus (Stiftung hist. Friedhöfe)2006/80-83
 
Badstübner, Ernst (Kunsthistoriker)2000/16-182001/46-482003/14-172010/1
Badstübner-Gröger, Sibylle (Kunsthistor.)2004/65-66
Bahr, Petra (Kulturbeauftragte der EKD)2009/1-5
Barsewisch, Bernhard von (Arzt)2013/99-100
Becken, Jörg (freiber. Landeshistoriker)2005/71-73
Beier, Stefan (Leiter Museum in Lehnin)2007/67-68
Bergelt, Wolf (Organist, Orgelhistoriker)2006/79
Berkei, Ilona (Restauratorin)2008/85-87
Berkemann, Karin (Theologin, Kunsthist.)2004/73-75
Berndt, Mathias (Pfarrer)2009/11
Bielka, Heinz (Fördervereinsvorsitzender)2012/94
Binder, Klaus (Chemieingenieur)2010/92-94
Birthler, Wolfgang (Minister)2002/3-6
Böcker, Wolfgang (Bundesanst. f. Materialf.)2008/85-87
Bönisch, Eberhard (Referatsleiter BLDAM)2010/8-11
Bönisch, Rudolf (Geologe)2010/97-992014/90-912015/87-892016/83-842017/23-26
Börsch-Supan, Helmut (Kunsthistoriker)2013/110-111
de Bruyn, Günter (Schriftsteller)2002/34-362011/1
Buch, Dietrich von (Unternehmer)2008/92-93
Burger, Hans (Restaurator)2003/18-20
 
Cante, Marcus (Gebietsreferent BLDAM)2010/16-18
Czok, Claudia (Archivangestellte)2015/92-94
Czubatynski, Uwe (Leiter des Domstiftsarchivs)2011/79-80
 
Dalchow, Reinhard (Pfarrer)2004/71-72
Donath, Gisela (Kirchenpädagogin)2012/86-88
Donath, Uwe (FAK)2015/111-1122016/22-232017/93-94
Dorenburg, Hans.R. (Dorfkirchen in Not)2002/50
Dorgerloh, Hartmut (Kunsthistoriker)2000/43-44
Drachenberg, Thomas (Landeskonservator)2014/5-7
Dröge, Markus (Bischof)2010/4-52014/4
Drössler, Manfred (Journalist)2011/103
 
Ehrlich, Gunter (Pfarrer)2007/11-14
Eichhorn, Heimtraut (Verein Denkmale Glambeck)2001/20-21
Eisentraut, Wolf R. (Architekt)2000/37-39
Ellert, Bettina (Autorin)2008/81-84
 
Fajt, Jiri (Kunsthistoriker)2010/12-15
Fege, Berthold (Hochschullehrer i.R.)2013/109
Feise, Marion (Kunsthistorikerin)2016/19-20
Feustel, Jan (†, Autor)2000/2-42001/54-562002/46-492003/59-622004/19-222005/21-24
 2006/89-922007/82-852007/932008/88-912009/89-912010/104-105
Fiedler, Marianne (Sozialpädagogin, FAK)2005/106-107
Fink, Stefanie (Kunsthistorikerin)2014/94-96
Fisch, Rainer (Architekt)2010/19-22
Fischer, Manfred F. (Kunsthistoriker)2002/22004/22006/22008/2
Flade, Stephan (Pfarrer)2012/100-102
Flügge, Marina (Kunsthistorikerin)2007/70-72
Fowler, Angus (Historiker, FAK)2002/12003/12003/63
Friske, Matthias (Pfarrer)2006/8-10
 
Gahrig, Werner (Historiker)2002/52-55
Gehrmann, Annegret (Theologin)2005/34-35
Gellrich, Frank2016/109-110
Gellrich, Irmgard2016/109-110>
Gloger, Susanne (Kunsthistorikerin)2004/12-132010/100-1032012/90-912013/6-102014/107-1092015/100-101
 2016/16-182017/6-82017/110
Grünewald, Erika (Kunsthistorikerin)2009/95-98
Göbel, Karin2004/14
Goebel, Klaus (Historiker)2011/4-5
Gogoll, Christian (Pfarrer)2014/119
Gonda, Eva (Journalistin, FAK)2000/24-262001/10-132002/9-122003/582004/67-702005/108-111
 2006/67-702007/692007/80-812008/78-802009/14-152010/90-91
 2010/115-1162011/104-1062013/85-862014/100-1022015/106-1072015/117-118
 2016/94-962017/12-142017/111-113
 
Hacker, Robert2005/8-92005/32-332011/98
Hamel, Jürgen (Astronomiehistoriker)2016/14-15
Hartkopf, Regine (Architektin)2016/107-108
Hassemer, Volker (Senator a.D.)2016/111
Hellmich, Kerstin (Förderkreisvorsitzende)2010/106-107
Henkys, Albrecht (Restaurator)2010/85-872017/15-19
Henschel, Erhard (Pfarrer)2000/36
Herschel, Thoralf (Restaurator)2012/23
Hoffmann, Heinz E. (Architekt)2000/40-41
Hoffmann-Tauschwitz (Kirchl. Bauamt)2001/2-8
Hornscheidt, Katharina (Museologin)2006/95-972013/20-22
Huber, Kara (FAK)2009/122010/892011/822013/87-892014/114-115
Huber, Wolfgang (Bischof)2000/12004/3-7
 
Jacob, Dirk (Restaurator)2014/24-26
Jahn, Michael2002/7-82004/10-11
Janowski, Bernd (Geschäftsführer FAK)2001/42-452003/7-92004/8-92005/5-72007/942008/97-99
 2009/99-1012010/117-1202012/106-1092013/94-952014/8-112014/116-118
 2016/8-102017/116-1172017/120-122
Jeitner, Christa (Textilrestauratorin)2009/80-822017/100-101
 
Kamps, Ute (Kunsthistorikerin)2012/6-8
Karg, Detlef (Landeskonservator)2000/5-82012/9-12
Kennel, Gunter (Landeskirchenmusikdirektor)2011/6-9
Killus, Joachim (Bankkaufmann)2012/112
Kirchbach, Friederike von (Pröpstin)2013/11-12
Kitschke, Andreas (Orgelsachverständiger, Autor)2003/2-32016/88-89
Kliche, Dieter (Literaturhistoriker)2008/94-96
Knüvener, Peter (Kunsthistoriker)2005/30-312006/22-242007/21-242008/12-152009/18-212010/85-87
 2011/18-212012/21-222013/13-152014/24-262015/20-222016/19-20
 2016/85-87
Köhler, Erich (Pfarrer)2011/24
Krag, Hans (Betriebswirt, FAK)2005/2-42009/6-72009/16-172010/27-302011/13-172012/16-17
 2012/1032013/113-1162014/15-172014/103-1042015/102-1042016/6-7
 2016/1032017/20-22
Kraußer, Dietmar (Förderverein Reuden)2009/10
Krebs, Bernd (Pfarrer, EKBO)2017/118-119
Kreischer, Elke (Journalistin, FAK)2015/10-132016/81-82
Kühne, Hartmut (Kirchenhistoriker)2005/14-172008/6-72009/75-762013/4-52013/16-172016/107-108
Kühne, Roland (Superintendent)2001/14
Küssel, Richard A. (Architekt)2012/18-20
 
Langbein, Hannes (Pfarrer)2017/123
Lange, Carsten (Sozialarbeiter, FAK)2016/102
Langer, Thomas (Denkmalpfleger)2009/22-242015/14-15
Leye, Arno (Pfarrer)2016/22-23
 
Marx, Wolf-Rainer (Informatiker, FAK)2007/90-922009/8-92015/108-110
Möhring, Katharina (Kunsthistorikerin)2001/35-37
Mrusek, Konrad (Journalist, FAK)2013/24-262014/27-282015/5-72016/3-52016/97-99
Müller, Hans-Joachim (Kirchenältester)2012/110-111
Müller, Ilse2002/172006/93-94
Müller-Pfeifruck, Sylvia (Kunsthistorikerin)2004/58-602009/92-942014/97-98
Münch, Martina (Ministerin)2010/6-7
 
Neuhäuser, Simone (Kunsthistorikerin)2005/78-812009/86-88
Neuß, Christina2006/77-78
Nier, Wolfgang (Pfarrer)2010/23-26
 
Oefelein, Rainer (Architekt)2006/25-28
Orphal, Christina (Museumsdirektorin)2005/103-105
Otzen, Uwe (Landwirt, FAK)2007/1
 
Paßkönig, Konrad (Naturwissenschaftler)2002/37-39
Pauli, Frank (Redakteur, Autor)2005/10-132007/7-10
Penzel, Johannes (Architekt)2003/11-13
Peter, Andreas (Heimatforscher, Verleger)2008/162014/110-111
Pflug, Norbert (Pfarrer)2009/77-79
Piekarek, Udo (Kunsthistoriker)2011/92-93
Pirch-Masloch, Claudia (Fördervereinsvors.)2010/108
Platzeck, Matthias (Ministerpräsident)2004/1
Poradzisz-Cincio, Magdalena (Kunsthistorikerin)2017/102-104
Preiss, Marie Luise (Fotografin)2001/22-23
Priese, Karl-Heinz (Ägyptologe)2015/16-19
Pockrandt, Mark (Pfarrer)2005/86
Purps, Jochen (Förderverein "Wunderblutkirche")2008/10-11
 
Raschke, Thomas (FAK)2000/13-152000/52-552001/49-512001/52-53
Raue, Jan (Restaurator)2012/24
Rauer, Norbert (Pfarrer)2011/232017/27
Richter, Andrea (Förderverein Lebusa)2012/98-99
Richter, Christian (Apotheker)2013/90-91
Richter, Klaus (Märk. Akademie Ländl. Raum)2000/50-51
Roggan, Alfred (Ltr. Denkmalschutzbehörde i.R.)2013/101-1022014/21-232015/23-252016/24-262017/105-107
Rohde, Marie Luise (Kunsthistorikerin)2016/11-13
Rose, Claudia-Karina (Fördervereinsvors.)2010/109-110
Rothen, Stefan (Geschichtswerkstatt Rangsdorf))2017/115
Rückert, Uta-Renate (Autorin)2008/75-77
 
Schabe, Peter (Kunsthistoriker)2000/45-49
Schatz, Helmut (Pensionär, Diakoniewerk)2015/85-86
Scheidacker, Stephan (Pfarrer)2001/16-17
Schein, Ralf-Günther (Pfarrer)2009/83-852010/95-96
Scheven, Andreas von (Denkmalpfleger)2007/76-782011/83-84
Schicke, Katharina (Historikerin)2005/82-85
Schilling, Bernd (Jounalist)2013/103-105
Schirge, Margitta (Pfarramtssekretärin)2015/119-120
Schmidt, Bernhardt (Fördervereinsv.)2016/100-101
Schmidt, Martina (Pastorin)2003/46-472009/10
Schmidt, Peter (Historiker)2002/40-422003/53-572004/15-182005/90-942006/84-882007/16-19
 2008/20-24
Schmook, Reinhard (Museumsleiter)2012/83-852017/89-92
Schönfeld, Stefan (Pfarrer)2005/74-772005/97-98
Schöntube, Ulrich (Theologe)2004/62-642005/87-892007/74-75
Schroedter, Beate (Kunsthistorikerin)2000/20-232001/38-41
Schulz, Annett Xenia (Restauratorin)2011/89-912015/96-992017/96-98
Schulz, Hans-Ulrich (Generalsuperindent.)2006/3-7
Schulz, Ulrike (Jakobusgesellschaft)2013/20-22
Schumann, Dirk (Kunsthistoriker)2000/9-122002/18-212003/48-522004/53-562005/26-292006/11-15
 2008/8-92008/17-192011/10-12
Schüpke, Bettina (Kunsthistorikerin)2007/86-89
Schuster, Eva2002/5
Schwers, Oliver (Journalist)2009/132011/94-952012/104-105
Schwichtenberg, Heiko (Musikwiss.)2002/13-15
Seehaus, Susanne (Pfarrerin)2017/115
Seliger, Anja (Kunsthistorikerin)2014/87-89
Sitte, Wilfried (Restaurator)2005/18-20
Slenczka, Ruth (Historikerin)2017/9-10
Sperling, Sibylle2015/8-9
Stäblein, Christian (Probst der EKBO)2017/3-5
Stachat, Sabine2015/90-91
Steinike, Ursula und Klaus (Mineralogen)2010/111-112
Stolpe, Manfred (Ministerpräsident)2001/12007/2-6
Ströbl, Andreas (Forschungsstelle Gruft Lübeck)2017/108-109
Ströbl, Regina (Forschungsstelle Gruft Lübeck)2017/108-109
Strohmaier-Wiederanders, Gerlinde (Professorin)2012/4-5
 
Thalmann, Gordon (Denkmalpfleger)2011/85-872013/97-982014/18-202016/85-87
Thierse, Irmtraud (Kunsthistorikerin)2006/16-20
Thierse, Wolfgang (Bundestagspräsident)2005/1
Töpfer, Michaela (IG Bauernhaus)2013/112
Torge, Manfred (Bundesanst. f. Materialf.)2008/85-87
 
Walther, Ingolf2005/97-98
Wanka, Johanna (Ministerin)2003/4-62006/1
Wedel, Theda von (Journalistin, FAK)2011/100-1022012/95-962013/107-1082014/105-1062015/114-1162016/92-93
 2016/105-1062017/28-30
Wendtland, Yvonne (Fördervereinsvors.)2010/113-114
Werdin, Justus (Pfarrer)2013/92-93
Wieckowski, Alexander (Pfarrer)2008/71-74
Wunderlich, Iris (Archäologin)2005/100-102
Wuschko, Angela (Kulturwissenschaftlerin)2014/112-113
 
Ziems, Werner (Amtsrestaurator)2001/132002/43-452005/95-962006/72-752013/94-952014/92
 2015/27-30